Listing Courtesy of: BAREIS / Listed By: Jason Baumgarten, Coldwell Banker Realty
29 Front Street C Healdsburg, CA 95448
Active (56 Days)
MLS #:
326022926
Lot Size
1,272 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
1984
Style
Traditional
School District
Sonoma
County
Sonoma County
Listed By
Jason Baumgarten, DRE #02187409 CA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
BAREIS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 4:18 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- Half Bathroom: 1
Listing Price History
May 14, 2026
Price Changed
$340,999
-3%
-$10,000
May 09, 2026
Price Changed
$350,999
-3%
-$9,000
May 01, 2026
Price Changed
$359,999
-3%
-$10,000
Apr 21, 2026
Price Changed
$369,999
-3%
-$10,000
Apr 08, 2026
Price Changed
$379,999
-3%
-$10,000
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Coldwell Banker Real Estate LLC and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description